[PROFILE] B.I (Kim Hanbin) Profile 

Real Name: Kim Hanbin 김한빈
Stage Name: B.I
Nickname: Rapper B.I
Birthday: October 22, 1996
Special Talents: Rap

Favorite male rapper: Eminem, 50 Cent, Jay-Z
Favorite female artist: Rihanna
Favorite accessory: snapback hats, headphones
Favorite signature move: Eminem’s signature moves
Do you have a signature move?: Yes (Always after rapping)
Past hairstyles: Shaved, Front bangs
Sunbae I look up to: G-Dragon, TOP
A sunbae I want to surpass: G-Dragon

Miscellaneous Info:

65
c
yg winner    kim hanbin    b.i    yg family    yg ent    profile    
  1. najmajama54 reblogged this from winner-trans
  2. dump-oppa reblogged this from winner-trans
  3. strictly-academic reblogged this from winner-trans
  4. august8august reblogged this from winner-trans
  5. lookmynys reblogged this from winner-trans
  6. itsnunnalove reblogged this from winner-trans
  7. oppaannyeong-haseyo reblogged this from winner-trans
  8. sweetmedusaaa reblogged this from winner-trans and added:
    hehehe ^^ Hanbeeeen!
  9. berfate reblogged this from maxie-cl
  10. maxie-cl reblogged this from winner-trans
  11. chaestergram reblogged this from winner-trans
  12. hanbinneyeshi reblogged this from winner-trans
  13. climaxisb reblogged this from winner-trans
  14. xxbigbadgirl reblogged this from winner-trans